Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
       


Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) -- (0537-01CB14-0103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145118  Grandview Park (Provo)  08:30 AM  5021 A10 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 06 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145134  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A1UDA 06B White 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145156  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5880 A1 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 White5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145125  Deseret Peak Complex  07:15 PM  2012 A3 vs A1TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145140  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.La Roca - R Lemon2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145145  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5661 A1 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145151  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A1NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145159  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)5