Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro
       


Elite FC 05G Black -- (0203-01CG15-7202)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261341  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 GG 5 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261369  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A2Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261363  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261344  Sand Hill Park Field  04:15 PM  2061 A5 vs A6Elite FC 05G Black 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261350  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261355  Sand Hill Park Field  02:00 PM  2061 A5 vs A4Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261354  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A5Impact YC 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261365  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261359  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261348  Sand Hill Park Field  11:00 AM  2061 A5 vs A3Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW4