Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro
       


AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 -- (0210-01CG15-0105)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261367  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261350  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261343  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261352  Union MS  05:10 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A11

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261347  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 GG 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261370  Smith Fields  12:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 6 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261362  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG4

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261365  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A10

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261357  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A1Impact YC 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261358  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12