Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B
       


UCSC Spurs Blue B09 -- (0526-07XB11-1943)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142185  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A2Nebo United 09 - RJ 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B091

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142182  Osier  01:00 PM  5962 A2 vs A1UCSC Spurs Blue B09 3 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris4

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142167  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 09- Farris 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142170  Osier  03:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A4UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142173  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A2UAFC Premier - JW 09B 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142177  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A3UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142180  Osier  06:15 PM  5962 A2 vs A5UCSC Spurs Blue B09 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142192  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B093

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142188  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A6UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142195  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B0912