Team Schedules - Girls 18U Provisionals
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional -- (0457-03CG18-0203)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261665  Bonneville Jr. High  06:15 PM  3003 A5 vs A10Impact CT HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional8

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261700  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261669  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261728  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A10AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261677  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261720  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Shooters Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261686  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 7 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261707  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 9 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261697  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A4 vs A10HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261688  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261712  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A10Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional1