Team Schedules - Girls 18U Provisionals
       


Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP -- (0210-01CG18-2037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261681  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A5Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 6 vs.Impact CT HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261672  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  08:30 AM  3430 A1 vs A3Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261729  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A2Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 0 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261692  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 2 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261678  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A4 vs A1HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261710  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261702  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  12:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A8Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261719  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A11Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:20 AM  5881 A12 vs A1Shooters Provisional 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261712  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A10Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261695  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A7 vs A1UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 3 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP1