Team Schedules - Girls 18U Provisionals
       


Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity -- (0200-01CG18-0209)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261670  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A9Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261667  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A7 vs A8UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261723  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact CT HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261679  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A11Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261689  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A4Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261702  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  12:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A8Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261683  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A8Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261707  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 9 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261711  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A12Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 1 vs.Shooters Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261698  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A6Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional0

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261717  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A8AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 2 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity4