Team Schedules - Girls 18U Provisionals
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional -- (0457-03CG18-0202)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261670  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A9Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional7

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261696  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A9Impact CT HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional10

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261710  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261677  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261725  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261664  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional2

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261713  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261684  Mills Park  05:45 PM  6028 A9 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 6 vs.Shooters Provisional1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261718  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A9Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261687  Mueller Park  08:45 AM  6035 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261699  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 1 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2