Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


La Roca-D Walker -- (0436-03SB14-0085)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144964  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 A9 vs A4Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145006  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC7

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145016  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 2 vs.La Roca-D Walker11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144980  Spence Eccles Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4L30 Rush FC B06 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144970  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2La Roca-D Walker 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS4

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144976  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144988  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4135 A10 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 3 vs.La Roca-D Walker1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144984  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8La Roca-D Walker 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB5

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144998  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cano2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145011  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A7 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 3 vs.La Roca-D Walker1