Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
       


L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro) -- (0430-01CB15-0670)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159205  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers BM 7 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159208  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6035 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 9 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159242  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 05- Haas 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159212  Farnsworth Elementary  05:20 PM  1109 A8 vs A9L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UAFC - AF 05B1F

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159220  Farnsworth Elementary  05:45 PM  1109 A8 vs A2L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro) 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159222  Farnsworth Elementary  02:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A4L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS23

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159228  Farnsworth Elementary  02:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A6L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos 2005 A1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159236  Oquirrh Hills MS  02:30 PM  2116 A1 vs A8USA Elite 05B - EM 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159241  Osier  02:45 PM  5961 A10 vs A8UCSC Rogue FC 05 0F vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
0