Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 2
       


Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) -- (0529-06PB17-8578)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147479  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD5

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147495  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A10 vs A9Impact PW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147482  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A9SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147506  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147518  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue5

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147500  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 10 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147501  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147514  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 A1 vs A9Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4