Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


Utah Surf Davis 08 JT -- (0457-03XB12-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142758  Cub River Sports  11:45 AM  7045 A1 vs A2NUU - Blaze 08 - ST 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142786  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT12

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142761  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 8 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142768  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 16 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142764  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A2NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142783  Constitution Park  01:30 PM  7012 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 08 WMA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT12

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142771  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 15 vs.Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142773  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 4 vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142776  Ascent School  10:30 AM  4302 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142779  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1F vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP
Forfeited Game
0