Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


NUU - Bear River Blaze '08 AP -- (0763-03XB12-5228)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142760  Constitution Park  04:45 PM  7012 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 08 WMA 10 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142785  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A1 vs A6NUU - Blaze 08 - ST 10 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142777  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A5NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142762  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A5 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP6

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142764  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A2NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT8

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142769  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142770  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A1NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 1 vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST5

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142784  Ascent School  05:30 PM  4302 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH 11 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142775  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A6 vs A3NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142779  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1F vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP
Forfeited Game
0