Team Schedules - Girls 10U North D
       


L30 FC Shock G10 - MP -- (0430-01XG10-0758)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 5 vs.Rampage 10 TS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135239  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 0 vs.L30 Alliance FC G105

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135243  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)9

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135256  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 0 vs.L30 Lightning G105

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135261  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG5

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135249  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A1Rampage 10 TS 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135246  Grandview Park  11:45 AM  4046 A6 vs A1Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135258  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A1SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135254  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A1L30 Alliance FC G10 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135241  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A1L30 Lightning G10 5 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP0