Team Schedules - Girls 10U North D
       


SWAT '10G - MB (L30) -- (0430-03XG10-0132)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135235  Romrell Park  06:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A5L30 Lightning G10 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135262  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A2SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 13 vs.Rampage 10 TS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135243  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135238  Romrell Park  05:15 PM  2104 A5 vs A6SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 10 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135250  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A4SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 2 vs.L30 Lightning G103

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135258  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A1SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135253  Grandview Park  11:45 AM  4046 A6 vs A5Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 0 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135247  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A2 vs A5Rampage 10 TS 0 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135242  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A3SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC G102

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135257  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A5L30 Alliance FC G10 3 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)1