Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
       


USA Select 05G - AR -- (0202-01BG15-9361)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261271  Olympic Park  12:35 PM  East A6 vs A2UAFC - SJ 05G 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261276  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Strikers JL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261286  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 05G - AR 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G8

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261294  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A5 vs A2SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261279  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:50 PM  2116 A2 vs A5USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261270  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A2 vs A4USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261291  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2Strikers JL 4 vs.USA Select 05G - AR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261295  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A2SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 3 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261285  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261282  Rosecrest  03:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)1