Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
       


UAFC - SJ '05G -- (0531-02CG15-1904)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261269  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A5 vs A6SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261289  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261271  Olympic Park  12:35 PM  East A6 vs A2UAFC - SJ 05G 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261292  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261274  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A4UAFC - SJ 05G 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261286  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 05G - AR 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261277  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A6 vs A1UAFC - SJ 05G 5 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261281  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A3UAFC - SJ 05G 6 vs.Strikers JL0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261267  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers JL 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261284  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A5UAFC - SJ 05G 4 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS1