Team Schedules - Girls 10U North C
       


Club America Utah 10 Girls -- (0461-01XG10-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134912  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A1Club America Utah 10 Girls 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134906  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Club America Utah 10 Girls 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134904  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 3 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134909  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A4Club America Utah 10 Girls 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134927  Romrell Park  09:45 AM  2104 A1 vs A6Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 2 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134916  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A3Club America Utah 10 Girls 6 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134924  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134919  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5Club America Utah 10 Girls 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD3

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134902  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134921  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10G - MG 0 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3