Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


Forza FC 10 LK -- (0446-03XB10-0253)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140152  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A3Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Forza FC 10 LK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140161  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140178  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B - LD 5 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140175  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A9Forza FC 10 LK 2 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140170  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.Rampage 10 MS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140181  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A3Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140187  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 5 vs.Forza FC 10 LK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140192  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A6Forza FC 10 LK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH1F

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140197  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A8Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green1

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140156  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 4 vs.Forza FC 10 LK1