Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


La Roca - E. Oroz -- (0436-01XB10-0304)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140168  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1La Roca - E. Oroz 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140151  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A8 vs A5L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 4 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140179  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9La Roca - E. Oroz 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140161  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140186  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2La Roca - E. Oroz 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140195  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 2 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140172  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A7La Roca - E. Oroz 1 vs.Rampage 10 MS5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140182  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A11La Roca - E. Oroz 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140204  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140199  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2