Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


La Roca - W. Morby -- (0436-01XB10-0319)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140153  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4La Roca - W. Morby 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140179  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9La Roca - E. Oroz 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140162  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A9Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 11 vs.La Roca - W. Morby0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140175  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A9Forza FC 10 LK 2 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140196  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2La Roca - W. Morby 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP13

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140183  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A9Rampage 10 MS 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140157  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  9 A9 vs A8La Roca - W. Morby 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A11La Roca - W. Morby 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A6La Roca - W. Morby 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH4