Team Schedules - Boys 16U South A
       


Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) -- (0529-06CB16-8547)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147234  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A5UAFC - CM 04B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147267  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147239  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A5 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU161

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147246  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue5

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147251  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A5 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147255  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5661 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147264  Skyridge High School  02:30 PM  5824 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 2 vs.UAFC - AF 04B6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147244  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A3 vs A5UCSC Dublin DC 04 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147274  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A8 vs A5UAFC - EM 04B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)5