Team Schedules - Girls 9U North B
       


SWAT CRUSH Coral '11G - CB (L30) -- (0430-03XG09-0131)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133994  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A1 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133999  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A1 vs A3SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) 5 vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134014  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134001  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1La Roca - H. Wheelwright 7 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134003  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A1 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) 9 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134018  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 11G - MM 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134006  Grandview Park  10:30 AM  4046 A6 vs A1Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134021  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134016  North Steed  02:45 PM  2825 A1 vs A4SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright1

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134009  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 11 JL 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)1