Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
       


MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) -- (0430-05CG13-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137552  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A7MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137560  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A9MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137550  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A10United Academy - BB G07 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137581  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137561  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A10Impact BG 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137573  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137567  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A10SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137577  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A10L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137541  Farmington High School  06:30 PM  6225 A10 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red3