Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
       


Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) -- (0537-01CG13-0105)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137552  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A7MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137576  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5661 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Impact BG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137543  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137546  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A7L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137556  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5661 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137571  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A7 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137562  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A7United Academy - BB G07 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137568  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A7Park City SC G07 Red 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0