Team Schedules - Boys 9U North C
       


Forza FC 11 GR -- (0446-03XB09-1266)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138935  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 6 vs.Forza FC 11 GR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138920  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 11 GR 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ7

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138942  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 11 GR 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138922  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2104 A4 vs A1SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 11 GR5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138924  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A5Forza FC 11 GR 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138927  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 3 vs.Forza FC 11 GR0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138915  Mueller Park  05:45 PM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 11 GR 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC3

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138930  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A2 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 1 vs.Forza FC 11 GR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138937  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 11 GR 4 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138939  Romrell Park  12:00 PM  2104 A5 vs A1Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 11 GR1