Team Schedules - Boys 11U North D
       


Wasatch SC '09B - NS -- (0402-01XB11-1354)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141605  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 11 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141632  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141610  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141612  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141614  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141617  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141620  Grandview Park  05:30 PM  4045 A2 vs A1Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS4

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141625  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A1SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141627  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141629  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS0