Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A
       


La Roca - T. Henley -- (0436-01XG09-0309)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133949  North Steed  12:15 PM  2825 A4 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - T. Henley1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133967  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 11G - DT 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133958  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A5Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley5

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133956  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3La Roca - T. Henley 3 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G115

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133971  Fox Glenn Park  12:15 PM  2453 A3 vs A5L30 Xtreme FC G11 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133962  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley12

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133952  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6La Roca - T. Henley 2 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133973  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A5 vs A1La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133963  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A4La Roca - T. Henley 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133977  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 A5 vs A2La Roca - T. Henley 12 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)0