Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A
       


Forza FC 11 TE -- (0446-03XG09-1263)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133978  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 11 TE 4 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133960  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 11G - DT 13 vs.Forza FC 11 TE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133951  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G1110

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133955  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 11 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133958  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A5Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133966  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A3 vs A1L30 Xtreme FC G11 7 vs.Forza FC 11 TE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133970  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A1 vs A4Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133973  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A5 vs A1La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133965  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A1MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 11 TE7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133975  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT6