Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B
       


Blue Knights G09 (PT) -- (0118-01XG11-1384)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136666  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A2Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)8

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136638  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A2Avalanche 09 White 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136641  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A2 vs A4Blue Knights G09 (PT) 2 vs.Sparta G09 JG0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136644  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A6 vs A2Salt Lake City FC 09G 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136648  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 A2 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (PT) 7 vs.UDA 09G0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136651  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A5Blue Knights G09 (PT) 4 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136653  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A2 vs A1Blue Knights G09 (PT) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136656  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:45 PM  3105 A4 vs A2Sparta G09 JG 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136659  Buttercup Park  03:00 PM  3016 A2 vs A6Blue Knights G09 (PT) 3 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136663  Glendale MS  02:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A2UDA 09G 1 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)5