Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B
       


Blue Knights G09 (TE) -- (0118-01XG11-1393)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136666  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A2Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136639  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 A4 vs A5Sparta G09 JG 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136642  Eastmont Middle  01:40 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136646  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A5 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.UDA 09G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136647  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A1 vs A5Avalanche 09 White 8 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136651  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A5Blue Knights G09 (PT) 4 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136654  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 A5 vs A4Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Sparta G09 JG3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136657  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A6 vs A5Salt Lake City FC 09G 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136661  Glendale MS  01:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A5UDA 09G 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136662  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A1Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White3