Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
       


Rampage 09 MC -- (0438-01XB11-0199)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141506  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 9 vs.Rampage 09 MC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141493  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A11Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141534  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A5Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV15

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141498  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 16 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141504  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141515  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A8Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141519  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A10Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue7

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141538  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A6L30 Ginga City FC B09 1 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141527  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 3 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141489  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 6 vs.Rampage 09 MC0