Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
       


Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD -- (0457-03XB11-0120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141498  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 16 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141502  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A2Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141509  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141537  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141516  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141529  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141494  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A4 vs A2NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141521  Blackhawk  03:00 PM  7018 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 09 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141531  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A2L30 Ginga City FC B09 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD2