Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
       


Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS -- (0131-01XB10-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : La Roca- D. Acosta3333333324 31  5  32  4  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Elite 10B - JR3333330321 11  18  25  0  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 10B White3330303318 14  26  25  2  0 1
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS0033303012 0  41  21  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB0330030312 -2  37  20  0  0 0
 A3 : TC United B10 Gold - BS003033009 -2  48  25  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 10B - MM330000006 -9  46  24  0  0 0
 A9 : Sparta B10 AN001000304 -22  63  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC B10 White010000001 -21  50  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140611  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A6 vs A5USA Metro Elite 10B - JR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140617  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A5TC United B10 Gold - BS 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140623  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A1Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140626  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A7Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 5 vs.USA Select 10B - MM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140631  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 6 vs.Sparta B10 AN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140632  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 10B White 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140637  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 8 vs.Park City SC B10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140643  Elk Ridge M.S.  12:30 PM  2207 A8 vs A5La Roca- D. Acosta 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS0