Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2  
       


Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB16-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : USA Premier 04B - MG30333     12 11  4  13  2  2 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS333       9 10  4  12  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 04 JR333       9 8  2  9  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 GENTRY0133      7 3  9  11  0  2 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS33        6 5  3  8  1  1 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 04 DB31        4 1  1  2  0  2 0
 A6 : Park City SC B04 Red3100      4 1  9  10  1  3 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)300       3 -4  10  6  1  3 1
 A8 : All Stars 04B03000     3 -10  19  6  0  1 0
 A4 : Impact BM II0001      1 -10  15  5  0  1 1
 A3 : Utah Storm 04- Lloyd00000     0 -15  21  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146618  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A6 vs A11Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146624  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146658  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 04 DB   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146626  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146615  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Forza FC 04 JR 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146638  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146665  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Impact BM II 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146642  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146650  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A11Rampage 04 GENTRY   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146651  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A11USA Premier 04B - MG   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.