Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB16-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC 04 JR333133333328 26  6  30  5  4 1
 A5 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS333330333024 13  19  28  1  3 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 GENTRY013333303322 9  14  22  3  4 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS333303300321 13  14  27  4  2 0
 A9 : USA Premier 04B - MG303333033021 15  15  28  2  5 1
 A10 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)300000331313 -1  21  19  1  6 2
 A6 : Park City SC B04 Red310010033011 -3  22  19  1  3 0
 A8 : All Stars 04B03000030309 -14  33  16  1  2 1
 A1 : Utah Surf 04 DB31003001008 -11  22  11  1  8 0
 A4 : Impact BM II00010000102 -22  31  9  0  0 1
 A3 : Utah Storm 04- Lloyd00000000011 -25  34  4  0  2 1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146618  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A6 vs A11Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146624  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146658  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146626  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146615  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146638  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 3 vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146665  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 4 vs.Impact BM II0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146642  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146650  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A11Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146651  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A11USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3