Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2  
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW -- (0131-01CG14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 06331311    12 11  2  13  3  2 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA33311     11 9  4  13  3  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR31331     11 7  2  9  2  0 0
 A3 : L30 Lady Hawks G063303      9 9  4  11  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black G06 JT030013    7 -6  21  14  0  1 0
 A8 : UCSC Rush FC 060031      4 -5  12  7  0  1 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW00031     4 -7  11  3  1  0 0
 A10 : United Academy - TD G060030      3 -6  12  6  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 06G - KW0300      3 -8  12  4  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-DP0300      3 -3  10  6  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 06 Green011       2 -1  5  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148597  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148554  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148557  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148589  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A7 vs A11La Roca SF-DP 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148563  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148565  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW   vs.United Academy - TD G06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148577  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW   vs.L30 Lady Hawks G06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148581  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A5 vs A11USA Elite 06G - KW   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148604  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148590  Germania park  08:30 AM  1050 A9 vs A11Murray S.C. Black G06 JT   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.