Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW -- (0131-01CG14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR313313333326 12  7  19  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 Lady Hawks G06330333311020 14  11  21  2  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 06331311131118 13  4  17  4  3 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA333111003318 11  8  19  4  0 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 06 Green011113310314 3  13  16  1  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Rush FC 06003111030312 -6  18  12  2  1 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW000310013311 -5  17  11  2  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black G06 JT030013030010 -10  35  23  0  1 0
 A10 : United Academy - TD G0600303000309 -10  20  10  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - D Proctor03001013109 -2  20  15  0  2 0
 A5 : USA Elite 06G - KW03000001004 -20  33  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148597  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148554  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148557  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148589  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A7 vs A11La Roca - D Proctor 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148563  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148565  Butler M.S.  12:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.United Academy - TD G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148577  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148581  Oquirrh Hills MS  08:30 AM  2116 A5 vs A11USA Elite 06G - KW 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148604  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148590  Germania park  10:45 AM  1050 A9 vs A11Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW3