Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A
       


Utah Glory G06 Red WS -- (0200-01CG14-0146)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148831  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148804  Skye Park  08:30 AM  3062 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Red WS 3 vs.Park City SC G06 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148807  Union MS  06:45 PM  3123 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148810  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148812  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A3Impact 06 MA2 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148816  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148819  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A6 vs A3Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148825  Skye Park  04:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA32

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148822  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Red WS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148827  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA23