Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 3
       


Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM -- (0131-01CG13-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3333303321 14  9  22  4  1 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB3333303119 12  10  18  3  1 1
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC3333131017 13  7  19  2  2 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 07 BS0113313113 7  8  15  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 07- Wilber3030100310 -6  16  9  2  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - LG 07G010300138 -1  8  7  1  0 0
 A8 : Elite FC 07G Blue010031106 -11  21  10  0  0 0
 A1 : SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)000031015 -10  16  6  0  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red000001001 -18  25  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137782  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137751  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A6 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137764  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137768  Falcon Park  07:05 PM  3051 A6 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 5 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137753  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137758  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137760  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 2 vs.UAFC - LG 07G0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137776  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1