Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 07 White TH -- (0131-01CB13-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1333333133328 24  27  36  1  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B07 White333003303321 19  21  32  2  0 0
 A6 : Nitro TC 07B Gold033311330320 12  24  32  1  1 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TH033000103313 0  28  26  2  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK00000300003 -21  55  26  0  1 0
 A5 : Blast - 07/0830000000003 -34  86  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144643  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 0 vs.Park City SC B07 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144650  Union MS  11:40 AM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144652  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 8 vs.Blast - 07/080

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144655  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A1Nitro TC 07B Gold 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144648  Crescent MS  01:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P18

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144658  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A2 vs A1Park City SC B07 White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144670  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 3 vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144663  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A3 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144665  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144667  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1193 A5 vs A1Blast - 07/08 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH7