Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C  
       


Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS -- (0131-01XB10-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Copper Mountain 10 MJ3333    12 13  8  16  0  0 0
 A2 : UDA 10B White333     9 7  7  11  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Glory B10 Black NV130     4 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 10B - PD103     4 1  8  8  0  0 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2010 MC10300   4 -3  19  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS30      3 1  6  6  0  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 10B Black030     3 -5  26  7  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC B10 Red1001    2 -5  14  7  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact JC001     1 -7  15  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140538  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 6 vs.Park City SC B10 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140540  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2158 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 10 MJ 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140549  Benson Mill Park  01:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A7Elite FC 10B Black   vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140554  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A5 vs A7USA Elite 10B - PD   vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140557  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3007 A1 vs A7Impact JC   vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140570  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS   vs.Utah Glory B10 Black NV 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140561  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS   vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140567  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS   vs.UDA 10B White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.