Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C
       


Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS -- (0131-01XB10-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Copper Mountain 10 MJ3333313322 17  14  25  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS3033330318 16  20  28  1  0 0
 A2 : UDA 10B White3330330318 15  16  27  1  1 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2010 MC1030033313 4  33  26  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC B10 Red1001313312 5  17  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Glory B10 Black NV1300300310 -1  21  19  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 10B - PD103300007 -10  35  20  1  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 10B Black030000003 -21  59  14  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact JC001000001 -25  41  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140538  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 6 vs.Park City SC B10 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140540  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2158 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 10 MJ 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140549  Benson Mill Park  01:45 PM  2121 A3 vs A7Elite FC 10B Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140554  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A5 vs A7USA Elite 10B - PD 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS7

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140557  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3007 A1 vs A7Impact JC 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS7

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140570  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 5 vs.Utah Glory B10 Black NV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140561  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MC6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140567  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 2 vs.UDA 10B White0