Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B
       


Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01CB13-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Razzia 07B Rise3333313322 21  17  29  1  1 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 07 JP3331331320 19  8  26  3  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN0331333319 21  16  29  1  1 0
 A4 : RJ73003333015 8  26  27  2  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 07B Blue300030039 -8  28  14  2  0 0
 A9 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)330003009 -12  49  26  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B07 Gold - ED033003009 -7  27  18  0  2 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 07B Red000000101 -18  31  9  0  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights White 07 (KM)000000011 -24  46  9  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144535  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2002 A2 vs A1Razzia 07B Rise 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144508  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 9 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144513  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A1RJ7 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144517  Monarch Meadows Park  12:15 PM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144518  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144523  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe A1 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 3 vs.TC United B07 Gold - ED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144529  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 A8 vs A1Blue Knights White 07 (KM) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144532  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 9 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2