Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2  
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS -- (0131-01CB14-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 White3133     10 12  4  14  1  0 0
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy 063033     9 10  7  14  0  0 1
 A6 : La Roca SF-RL0331     7 2  15  11  0  0 0
 A8 : NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling1033     7 5  5  9  1  0 0
 A1 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3030     6 -1  9  8  1  2 0
 A5 : UDA 06B White1301     5 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B06 Gold300      3 -4  12  5  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS10       1 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 06B Red00000    0 -19  31  4  0  1 0
 A3 : TC United B06 Gold - CW         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145120  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145123  River Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  7062 A8 vs A7NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145129  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145133  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145139  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A5 vs A7UDA 06B White   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145145  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5661 A1 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145148  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145153  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145161  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS   vs.La Roca SF-RL 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.