Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
       


Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS -- (0131-01XG12-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 08 Black33313333325 26  5  28  5  0 0
 A10 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 0830330313319 4  11  15  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 08- Acosto33033003116 7  15  21  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - R. Aparicio30313300316 7  13  19  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS00313301314 7  11  17  3  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH33031101113 0  23  21  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 08 Green01010333011 0  23  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 08 White North1003030007 -10  27  16  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black G08 TL0301300007 -7  23  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 08 AH0000000000 -34  58  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136731  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136735  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Eas2 A5 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 083

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136761  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A2 vs A5Avalanche 08 White North 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136739  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136749  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 08- Acosto 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136755  Hidden Village  10:00 AM  1068 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G08 TL 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136743  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136767  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136772  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 9 vs.Rampage 08 AH1