Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS -- (0131-01XB11-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ33333333327 32  6  34  5  0 0
 A7 : Comba FC 09B Yellow33333333024 22  8  29  3  0 0
 A5 : TC United B09 Gold - CV33303133019 11  10  21  4  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B09 Red00333313319 7  22  25  1  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)31100003311 -3  29  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS0013000307 -11  30  19  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca- N. Gomez0000303006 -21  41  11  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact Jair0113000016 -10  34  20  0  0 0
 A6 : Sparta B09 WM0000003036 -14  31  11  1  1 1
 A8 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1000030015 -13  31  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141682  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8738 A7 vs A4Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141688  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 3 vs.Park City SC B09 Red4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141692  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A1 vs A4Impact Jair 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141697  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 3 vs.Sparta B09 WM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141706  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A10Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 1 vs.La Roca- N. Gomez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141711  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 1 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141717  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 A5 vs A4TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141703  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141722  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 A9 vs A4Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS2