Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 10 White MN -- (0131-01XB10-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca- N. Gomez3333333324 32  11  32  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 10B - EM3330303318 15  23  27  1  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3303033318 13  17  25  3  0 0
 A8 : Ind. Templars U10 MB0033330113 1  23  19  0  0 0
 A3 : AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P10033033113 0  26  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B10 TC033030009 -1  32  22  0  1 0
 A2 : UDA 10B Grey030030039 -9  44  24  0  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 10B Red030000-300 -23  45  7  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Glory B10 Red HM000000000 -28  63  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83275  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 3 vs.Ind. Templars U10 MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83282  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 7 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P13

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83284  Elk Ridge M.S.  01:30 PM  2207 A1 vs A5La Roca- N. Gomez 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83292  Jordan Ridge Park  09:30 AM  2033 A9 vs A5Utah Glory B10 Red HM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN6

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83288  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A7 vs A5USA Elite 10B - EM 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83298  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 3 vs.UDA 10B Grey1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83300  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A5Sparta B10 TC 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83306  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B Red0