Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B  
       


United Academy - RS B11 -- (0561-02XB09-9097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139877  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 11 TB 2 vs.United Academy - RS B111

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139830  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A9 vs A4UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.United Academy - RS B117

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139882  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5663 A11 vs A4Shooters SC 11 GJ 5 vs.United Academy - RS B113

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139836  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A2United Academy - RS B11 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 114

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139842  American Fork Jr  06:30 PM  5005 A4 vs A1United Academy - RS B11 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139846  Deerfield Elementary  02:00 PM  5311 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 11 RM 11 vs.United Academy - RS B112

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139850  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A8United Academy - RS B11 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139854  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 12 2 vs.United Academy - RS B111

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139872  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5005 A4 vs A5United Academy - RS B11   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139864  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A3United Academy - RS B11   vs.La Roca - B Ewell