Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B  
       


La Roca S-DM -- (0436-03XB09-0246)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139833  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3La Roca-D Morton 6 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139848  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6La Roca-D Morton 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM10

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139853  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7La Roca-D Morton 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB4

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139842  American Fork Jr  06:30 PM  5005 A4 vs A1United Academy - RS B11 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139865  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9La Roca-D Morton 2 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139845  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139875  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A11La Roca-D Morton 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139862  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A8 vs A1Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 7 vs.La Roca-D Morton4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139879  Grandview Park (Provo)  09:00 AM  5022 A2 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 11 4 vs.La Roca-D Morton1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139870  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.La Roca-D Morton