Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B  
       


Utah Surf 11 RM -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139848  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6La Roca-D Morton 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM10

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139880  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A9 vs A6UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM12

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139831  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:30 AM  5673 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 11 TB 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM6

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139869  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A6La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM15

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139835  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5311 A6 vs A11Utah Surf 11 RM 10 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139840  Grandview Park (Provo)  10:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 11 8 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139846  Deerfield Elementary  02:00 PM  5311 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 11 RM 11 vs.United Academy - RS B112

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139861  Deerfield Elementary  09:30 AM  5311 A6 vs A10Utah Surf 11 RM 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 120

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139857  Deerfield Elementary  12:00 PM  5311 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 11 RM 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139876  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A6 vs A5Utah Surf 11 RM   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue