Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro B
       


Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA -- (0131-01CB15-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blast - 0533333333327 27  9  33  3  2 0
 A3 : Razzia 05B Hawks30333333324 24  11  31  3  1 0
 A5 : Elite FC 05B Black33030303318 8  40  30  0  2 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA30130330013 -1  25  19  1  1 2
 A8 : UDA 05B White03330031013 6  26  26  1  1 3
 A7 : Impact DJ30100030310 -13  56  22  0  0 1
 A6 : Utah Glory B05 Red JO03030001310 1  22  21  1  5 1
 A10 : South Summit Soccer Club U150003033009 -7  36  18  0  0 0
 A9 : Elite FC 05B Blue0000300306 -24  58  22  0  0 0
 A4 : AJAX UTAH FC-B05-A10300000003 -21  76  21  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159766  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A2Elite FC 05B Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA7

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159771  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-B05-A1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159798  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A7 vs A2Impact DJ 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159773  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA 3 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red JO2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159791  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2002 A3 vs A2Razzia 05B Hawks 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159781  Butler M.S.  03:40 PM  SoEa A2 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA 6 vs.UDA 05B White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159783  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A2 vs A10Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U150

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159797  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A2Elite FC 05B Black 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159804  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA 0 vs.Blast - 054