Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) -- (0537-01CB16-0071)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Comba FC 04B31330333019 11  14  24  2  6 1
 A10 : La Roca-C Botero33333003018 4  7  11  4  8 1
 A2 : USA Premier 04B - PS33113003317 12  12  23  1  13 1
 A4 : Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU03011333317 10  13  23  2  3 1
 A8 : Blast - 0413303013317 2  10  12  3  2 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)03300330315 -3  19  15  1  3 0
 A7 : UDA 04B Grey0003003039 -5  20  14  2  5 1
 A1 : La Roca - J.Hickman/F. Escobar0011013107 -4  18  13  0  2 0
 A6 : Elite FC 04B Black0301010005 -11  19  8  0  4 0
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2004 D13000100004 -16  26  8  0  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146338  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5661 A9 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146377  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A9 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146341  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146348  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5661 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Blast - 042

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146359  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A9Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146360  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146354  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9La Roca-C Botero 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146365  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1119 A7 vs A9UDA 04B Grey 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146373  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9La Roca - J.Hickman/F. Escobar 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2